2019 CAMPS

Register through your local Community Education office!


June 10-13

  • Foley

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM

  • Becker

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Frazee

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM


June 17-20

  • Pierz

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

  • Annandale

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM

  • Alexandria

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Minnetonka

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM


June 24-27

  • Albany (6/27)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 4PM-7PM

  • Walker

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

  • Eden Valley Watkins (6/17)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM


July 8-11

  • Monticello

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Milaca

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM


July 15-18

  • Dassel Cokato (7/16)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Rocori (7/17)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Annandale (7/18)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Eden Valley Watkins

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

  • Alexandria

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Pequot Lakes

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Thief River Falls

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM


July 22-25

  • Big Lake (7/22)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Albany (7/23)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Delano (7/25)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Brainerd

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Burnesville

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • St. Cloud

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Dassel Cokato

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM


July 29-August 1

  • Becker (7/29)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Buffalo (7/30)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • MIlaca (8/1)

    • Virtual Reality Experience 1PM-4PM or 4PM-7PM

  • Albany

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • New London

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Perham

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Rocori

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM


August 5-8

  • Delano

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Upsala

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Alexandria

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Buffalo

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Centennial

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM


August 12-15

  • Roseville

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Waconia

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Eagle Ridge Academy

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

  • Remer

    • Eureka Engineering 9AM-12PM

    • Tech Trek 1PM-4PM

2018 Camps

  • Pequot Lakes

  • Minnetonka

  • St. Michael

  • Frazee/Perham

  • Rocori

  • Eagle Ridge Academy

  • Thief River Falls

  • Brainerd

  • New London Spicer

  • Remer

  • Becker

  • Big Lake

  • Pierz

  • Roseville

  • Walker

  • Dassel Cokato

  • Nevis

  • Albany

  • Eden Valley Watkins

  • Delano

 

2017 Camps

  • Rocori

  • New London Spicer

  • Buffalo

  • Delano

  • Dassel Cokato

  • Becker

  • Monticello

  • Pequot Lakes

  • Nevis

  • Milaca